Dolores Mann

Dolores Mann

Birthday: 3 January 1927, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Dolores Gertrude Mann
Dolores Mann was born on January 3, 1927 in San Francisco, California, USA as Dolores Gertrude Mann. She was an actress, known for The Munsters' Revenge (1981), Father Figure (1980) and Here Come the Brides (1968). She died on December 24, 1993 in Los Angeles, California.
Dolores Mann's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...