Asjha Cooper

Asjha Cooper

Birthday: 17 July 1993, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Asjha Nahya Cooper
Asjha Cooper was born on July 17, 1993 in Texas, USA as Asjha Nahya Cooper. She is an actress, known for Everybody Wants Some!! (2016), Secret Diary of an American Cheerleader (2012) and The Fosters (2013).
Asjha Cooper's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...