David Mann

David Mann

Birthday: 7 August 1966, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: David Anthony Mann
David Mann was born on August 7, 1966 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as David Anthony Mann. He is an actor, known for Meet the Browns (2009), Meet the Browns (2008) and Madea Goes to Jail (2009). He has been married to Tamela J. Mann since June 9, 1988. They have four children.
David Mann's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

David Mann'S roles