Julie McCullough

Julie McCullough

Birthday: 30 January 1965, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Julie Michelle McCullough
Height: 170 cm
Julie McCullough was born on January 30, 1965 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA as Julie Michelle McCullough. She is an actress, known for Sharknado (2013), 2012: Ice Age (2011) and The Blob (1988). She was previously married to David Sutcliffe.
Julie McCullough's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Julie McCullough'S roles