Michael Wesley-Smith

Michael Wesley-Smith

Birthday: December 2, 1983 in Wellington, New Zealand
Birth Name: Michael Thomas Wesley-Smith
Height: 175 cm
Michael Wesley-Smith was born on December 2, 1983 in Wellington, New Zealand as Michael Thomas Wesley-Smith. He is an actor, known for La tribu (1999), Atlantis High (2001) and 3 News (1989).
Michael Wesley-Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...