Bruce McNall

Bruce McNall

Birthday: April 17, 1950 in Arcadia, California, USA
Birth Name: Bruce Patrick McNall
Bruce McNall was born on April 17, 1950 in Arcadia, California, USA as Bruce Patrick McNall. He is a producer, known for Week-end chez Bernie (1989), Millenium (1989) and Next Day Air (2009).
Bruce McNall's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...