Ian Ogilvy

Ian Ogilvy

Birthday: 30 September 1943, Woking, Surrey, England, UK
Birth Name: Ian Raymond Ogilvy
Height: 183 cm
Ian Ogilvy was born on September 30, 1943 in Woking, Surrey, England as Ian Raymond Ogilvy. He is an actor and writer, known for Death Becomes Her (1992), Witchfinder General (1968) and My Life in Ruins (2009). He has been married to Kathryn Holcomb since 1992. He was previously married to Diane Sarah Patricia Hart.
Ian Ogilvy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ian Ogilvy'S roles