Stephen Coit

Stephen Coit

Birthday: 27 October 1920, Dunbar, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Edgar Donald Stephens
Stephen Coit was born on October 27, 1920 in Dunbar, West Virginia, USA as Edgar Donald Stephens. He was an actor, known for The Long Goodbye (1973), Fear and Desire (1953) and Brian's Song (1971). He died on January 21, 2005 in Garden Grove, California, USA.
Stephen Coit's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...