Terry Scully

Terry Scully

Birthday: 13 May 1932, Leigh, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Terence Scully
Terry Scully was born on May 13, 1932 in Leigh, Lancashire, England as Terence Scully. He was an actor, known for The Asphyx (1972), Captain Clegg (1962) and Night After Night After Night (1969). He died on April 17, 2001 in Warminster, Wiltshire, England.
Terry Scully's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Terry Scully'S roles