Nadia de Santiago

Nadia de Santiago

Birth Name: Nadia de Santiago Capell
Nadia de Santiago was born on January 3, 1990 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain as Nadia de Santiago Capell. She is an actress, known for Capitaine Alatriste (2006), Las 13 rosas (2007) and Ali (2012).
Nadia de Santiago's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nadia de Santiago'S roles