Patsy Smart

Patsy Smart

Birthday: 14 August 1918, Chingford, England, UK
Birth Name: Patricia Doris Smart
Height: 160 cm
Patsy Smart was born on August 14, 1918 in Chingford, England as Patricia Doris Smart. She was an actress, known for The Elephant Man (1980), The Pink Panther Strikes Again (1976) and Tess (1979). She died on February 6, 1996 in Denville Hall, Northwood, Hillingdon, London, England.
Patsy Smart's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...