Steve Allen

Steve Allen

Birthday: 26 December 1921, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Stephen Valentine Patrick William Allen
Height: 191 cm
Steve Allen was born on December 26, 1921 in New York City, New York, USA as Stephen Valentine Patrick William Allen. He was an actor, known for I've Got a Secret (1952), What's My Line? (1950) and The New Steve Allen Show (1961). He was married to Jayne Meadows and Dorothy Goodman. He died on October 30, 2000 in Encino, Los Angeles, Cali... Show more »
Steve Allen was born on December 26, 1921 in New York City, New York, USA as Stephen Valentine Patrick William Allen. He was an actor, known for I've Got a Secret (1952), What's My Line? (1950) and The New Steve Allen Show (1961). He was married to Jayne Meadows and Dorothy Goodman. He died on October 30, 2000 in Encino, Los Angeles, California, USA. Show less «
Steve Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...