Gerald Levert

Gerald Levert

Birthday: 13 July 1966, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Edward Levert
Gerald Levert was born on July 13, 1966 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Gerald Edward Levert. He died on November 10, 2006 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA.
Gerald Levert's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...