James Carpinello

James Carpinello

Birthday: 13 August 1975, Albany, New York, USA
Birth Name: James Anthony Carpinello
Height: 183 cm
James Carpinello was born on August 13, 1975 in Albany, New York, USA as James Anthony Carpinello. He is an actor and producer, known for The Punisher (2004), Gangster Squad (2013) and The Great Raid (2005). He has been married to Amy Acker since April 25, 2003. They have two children.
James Carpinello's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...