John Oates

John Oates

Birthday: 7 April 1948, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John William Oates
Height: 165 cm
John Oates was born on April 7, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA as John William Oates. He has been married to Aimee Pommier since November 27, 1994. They have one child. He was previously married to Nancy Hunter.
John Oates's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

John Oates'S roles