Allisson Lozano

Allisson Lozano

Birthday: August 11, 1992 in Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico
Birth Name: Allison Marian Lozano Núñez
Allisson Lozano was born on August 11, 1992 in Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico as Allison Marian Lozano Núñez. She is an actress, known for En nombre del amor (2008), Rebelde (2004) and Misión S.O.S. aventura y amor (2004).
Allisson Lozano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...