Lou Antonio

Lou Antonio

Birthday: 23 January 1934, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Louis Demetrios Antonio
Height: 178 cm
Lou Antonio was born on January 23, 1934 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA as Louis Demetrios Antonio. He is a director and actor, known for Cool Hand Luke (1967), Thirteen at Dinner (1985) and Something for Joey (1977). He was previously married to Lane Bradbury.
Lou Antonio's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lou Antonio'S roles