Victoria Carroll

Victoria Carroll

Birthday: 21 January 1941, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Mary Carol Lee Ford
Victoria Carroll was born on January 21, 1941 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Mary Carol Lee Ford. She is an actress and producer, known for Scooby-Doo Meets the Boo Brothers (1987), The Kentucky Fried Movie (1977) and The Man with One Red Shoe (1985). She has been married to Michael Bell since January 1, 1968. They have one child.
Victoria Carroll's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...