William Hudson

William Hudson

Birthday: January 24, 1919 in Gilroy, California, USA
Birth Name: William Woodson Hudson Jr.
William Hudson was born on January 24, 1919 in Gilroy, California, USA as William Woodson Hudson Jr. He was an actor, known for L'attaque de la femme de 50 pieds (1958), Le fantastique homme colosse (1957) and Rocky Jones, Space Ranger (1954). He died on April 5, 1974 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California.
William Hudson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

William Hudson'S roles