Megan Alatini

Megan Alatini

Birthday: 29 September 1976, George, Cape Province, South Africa
Birth Name: Megan Bronwinne Cassie
Megan Alatini was born on September 29, 1976 in George, Cape Province, South Africa as Megan Bronwinne Cassie. She is an actress, known for The Tribe (1999), New Zealand Idol (2004) and Happy Birthday 2 You (2000). She is married to Alatini, Pita. They have three children.
Megan Alatini's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...