Tameka Holmes

Tameka Holmes

Birthday: 28 July 1970, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Tameka D. Robert
Height: 155 cm
Tameka Holmes was born on July 28, 1970 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Tameka D. Robert. She is an actress and producer, known for Big Momma's House (2000) and Fatal Love (2010).
Tameka Holmes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...