Gareth Hale

Gareth Hale

Birthday: 15 January 1953, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Gareth Irvin Hale
Height: 174 cm
Gareth Hale was born on January 15, 1953 in London, England as Gareth Irvin Hale. He is an actor and writer, known for Hale and Pace (1988), Family Affairs (1997) and Oddbods (1998).
Gareth Hale's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...