Héctor García

Héctor García

Birthday: 21 November 1954, Dilley, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Hector Cantu Garcia
Height: 160 cm
Héctor García was born on November 21, 1954 in Dilley, Texas, USA as Hector Cantu Garcia. He is an actor, known for Bottle Rocket (1996), Flesh and Bone (1993) and EvenHand (2002).
Héctor García's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...