Dalton Abbott

Dalton Abbott

Birthday: 4 October 1989, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Dalton Bruce Abbott
Height: 185 cm
Dalton Abbott was born on October 4, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Dalton Bruce Abbott. He is an actor, known for Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991).
Dalton Abbott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...