Rami Malek

Rami Malek

Birthday: 12 May 1981, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Rami Said Malek
Height: 175 cm
Rami Malek was born on May 12, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Rami Said Malek. He is an actor, known for Mr. Robot (2015), Need for Speed (2014) and Short Term 12 (2013).
Rami Malek's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...