Claire Keim

Claire Keim

Birthday: 8 July 1975, Senlis, Oise, Picardie, France
Birth Name: Claire Lefebvre
Height: 169 cm
Claire Keim was born on July 8, 1975 in Senlis, Oise, Picardie, France as Claire Lefebvre. She is an actress, known for Respire (2014), Ripper (2001) and The Girl (2000).
Claire Keim's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...