Frank Evans

Frank Evans

Birthday: February 17, 1917 in Coatesville, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Franklin Moore Evans
Height: 183 cm
Frank Evans was born on February 17, 1917 in Coatesville, Pennsylvania, USA as Franklin Moore Evans. He was an actor and producer, known for The Detectives (1959), Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre (1963) and Slattery's People (1964). He died on December 27, 1973 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Frank Evans's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...