Joe Ruby

Joe Ruby

Birthday: 30 March 1933, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Clemens Ruby
Joe Ruby was born on March 30, 1933 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Joseph Clemens Ruby. He is a producer and writer, known for Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010), Scooby Doo, Where Are You! (1969) and Rumpelstiltskin (1995).
Joe Ruby's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...