Peter Noone

Peter Noone

Birthday: 5 November 1947, Manchester, England, UK
Birth Name: Peter Blair Denis Bernard Noone
Height: 175 cm
Peter Noone was born on November 5, 1947 in Manchester, England as Peter Blair Denis Bernard Noone. He is an actor, known for The British Invasion Returns (2000), You Can't Do That! The Making of 'A Hard Day's Night' (1995) and Beach Goers Exposed (2007). He has been married to Mireille Strasser since November 5, 1968. They have... Show more »
Peter Noone was born on November 5, 1947 in Manchester, England as Peter Blair Denis Bernard Noone. He is an actor, known for The British Invasion Returns (2000), You Can't Do That! The Making of 'A Hard Day's Night' (1995) and Beach Goers Exposed (2007). He has been married to Mireille Strasser since November 5, 1968. They have one child. Show less «
Peter Noone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Peter Noone'S roles