Dale Dudley

Dale Dudley

Birthday: 15 August 1961, Odessa, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Dale Eugene Dudley
Longtime radio host, actor and writer in Austin, Texas. Inducted into the Texas Radio Hall of Fame in 2009. Hosted The Dudley and Bob show on KLBJ-FM for many years. Humor columnist for Austin Monthly magazine. Married to Amanda (Beezley) Dudley with two children. Winner of numerous Radio industry awards and press awards for writing.
Dale Dudley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Dale Dudley'S roles