Erin Murphy

Erin Murphy

Birthday: June 17, 1964 in Encino, California, USA
Birth Name: Erin Margaret Murphy
Height: 163 cm
Erin Murphy was born on June 17, 1964 in Encino, California, USA as Erin Margaret Murphy. She is an actress, known for Ma sorcière bien aimée (1964), Deadly Fighters (1979) and Karma's a B*tch (2012). She has been married to Darren Dunckel since May 1998. They have three children. She was previously married to Eric Eden a... Show more »
Erin Murphy was born on June 17, 1964 in Encino, California, USA as Erin Margaret Murphy. She is an actress, known for Ma sorcière bien aimée (1964), Deadly Fighters (1979) and Karma's a B*tch (2012). She has been married to Darren Dunckel since May 1998. They have three children. She was previously married to Eric Eden and Terry Rogers. Show less «
Erin Murphy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...