Geoffrey Knight

Geoffrey Knight

Birthday: 30 April 1973, Savannah, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Geoffrey Michael Richardson
Geoffrey Knight was born on April 30, 1973 in Savannah, Georgia, USA as Geoffrey Michael Richardson. He is an actor, known for The Notebook (2004), Perfect Strangers (2003) and Shortland Street (1992). He has been married to Noel Sims Richardson since March 14, 2004. They have one child.
Geoffrey Knight's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Geoffrey Knight'S roles