Matthew Turpin

Matthew Turpin

Birthday: 13 January 1984, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Matthew Alexander Geoffrey Turpin
Matthew Turpin was born on January 13, 1984 in Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England as Matthew Alexander Geoffrey Turpin. He was an actor, known for What a Girl Wants (2003), Lady Godiva (2008) and Stand Off. He died on March 31, 2008 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.
Matthew Turpin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Matthew Turpin'S roles