Heather Halley

Heather Halley

Birthday: 28 September 1969, Simi Valley, California, USA
Birth Name: Heather Marie Halley
Height: 160 cm
Heather Halley was born on September 28, 1969 in Simi Valley, California, USA as Heather Marie Halley. She is known for her work on Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater (2004), Metal Gear Solid 3: Subsistence (2005) and Hitman: Blood Money (2006).
Heather Halley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...