Tiffani Timms

Tiffani Timms

Birthday: 25 April 1977, Prince George, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Tiffani Lea Timms
Height: 165 cm
Tiffani Timms was born on April 25, 1977 in Prince George, British Columbia, Canada as Tiffani Lea Timms. She is known for her work on Elysium (2013), Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed (2004) and Commander's Log (2004).
Tiffani Timms's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...