Emily Podleski

Emily Podleski

Birthday: 15 May 1979, Bay City, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Emily Elizabeth Podleski
Height: 163 cm
Emily Podleski was born on May 15, 1979 in Bay City, Michigan, USA as Emily Elizabeth Podleski. She is an actress and producer, known for Mommy Mojo (2013), Causality (2004) and Depth of a Dark Side (2015). She has been married to Bryce Morrow since May 27, 2011.
Emily Podleski's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...