Bridger Zadina

Bridger Zadina

Birthday: 23 March 1994, Duluth, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Bridger Philip Zadina
Height: 170 cm
Bridger Zadina was born on March 23, 1994 in Duluth, Minnesota, USA as Bridger Philip Zadina. He is known for his work on Bosch (2014), Better Things (2016) and Terri (2011).
Bridger Zadina's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...