Carolyn Seymour

Carolyn Seymour

Birthday: 6 November 1947, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Carolyn von Benckendorf
Height: 173 cm
Carolyn Seymour was born on November 6, 1947 in Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England as Carolyn von Benckendorf. She is an actress, known for Congo (1995), Gears of War (2006) and Mr. Mom (1983). She was previously married to Peter Medak.
Carolyn Seymour's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...