Tina Malone

Tina Malone

Birthday: 30 January 1963, Bristol, England, UK
Birth Name: Christine Marie Malone
Height: 157 cm
Tina Malone was born on January 30, 1963 in Bristol, England as Christine Marie Malone. She is an actress and writer, known for Shameless (2004), The Long Day Closes (1992) and Longford (2006). She has been married to Paul Chase since August 29, 2010. They have one child.
Tina Malone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tina Malone'S roles