Patricia Carr

Patricia Carr

Birthday: 6 December 1937, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Ann Wilson
Patricia Carr was born on December 6, 1937 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Patricia Ann Wilson. She is an actress, known for American Gigolo (1980), The Edge of Night (1956) and A Stranger Is Watching (1982).
Patricia Carr's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...