Nadiuska

Nadiuska

Birthday: 19 January 1952, Schierling, Bavaria, Germany
Birth Name: Roswicha Bertasha Smid Honczar
Height: 180 cm
Nadiuska was born on January 19, 1952 in Schierling, Bavaria, Germany as Roswicha Bertasha Smid Honczar. She is an actress, known for Conan the Barbarian (1982), Último deseo (1976) and La muerte ronda a Mónica (1976). She was previously married to Fernando Montalb├ín S├ínchez.
Nadiuska's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nadiuska'S roles