Rebecca Pan

Rebecca Pan

Birthday: 29 December 1931, Shanghai, Republic of China
Birth Name: Pan Wan Ching
Rebecca Pan was born on December 29, 1931 in Shanghai, Republic of China as Pan Wan Ching. She is known for her work on Faa yeung nin wa (2000), Ah fei zing zyun (1990) and Hai shang hua (1998).
Rebecca Pan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...