Jack Baker

Jack Baker

Birthday: 4 June 1947, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: John Anthony Bailey
Jack Baker was born on June 4, 1947 in Ohio, USA as John Anthony Bailey. He died on November 13, 1994 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Jack Baker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jack Baker'S roles