Michael Winkelman

Michael Winkelman

Birthday: June 27, 1946 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Lew Winkelman
Michael Winkelman was born on June 27, 1946 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Michael Lew Winkelman. He was an actor, known for The Real McCoys (1957), La rivière de nos amours (1955) and Mike Hammer (1958). He was married to Diana M. Bustillos. He died on July 27, 1999 in Los Angeles.
Michael Winkelman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...