Hank Stanton

Hank Stanton

Birthday: October 29, 1950 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Henry Bradford Stanton
Hank Stanton was born on October 29, 1950 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Henry Bradford Stanton. He is an actor, known for One Man's Way (1964), Lawman (1958) and My Three Sons (1960).
Hank Stanton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...