Geovanni Gopradi

Geovanni Gopradi

Birthday: 27 May 1983, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Geovannie Gomez
Height: 185 cm
Gopradi was born Geovannie Gomez on May 27, 1983, in Florida, and raised between Miami,Venezuela, France, Peru and Costa Rica. Gopradi attended different schools around the world and acquired a bachelor in History and International Law at Nova Southeastern University. Gopradi decided to use acting classes to help him conquer his fear of public spea... Show more »
Gopradi was born Geovannie Gomez on May 27, 1983, in Florida, and raised between Miami,Venezuela, France, Peru and Costa Rica. Gopradi attended different schools around the world and acquired a bachelor in History and International Law at Nova Southeastern University. Gopradi decided to use acting classes to help him conquer his fear of public speaking but continued until completing a two year acting conservatory program. He learned Spanish, French and martial arts, his discipline provided him with the foundation to build up his acting career. With theatre being the core of his craft, he has appeared on T.V, commercials and over twenty films. Show less «
Geovanni Gopradi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Geovanni Gopradi'S roles