Robert Morgan

Robert Morgan

Birthday: August 24, 1920 in Canada
Birth Name: Robert Lindley Morgan
Robert Morgan was born on August 24, 1920 in Canada as Robert Lindley Morgan. He was an actor, known for Alvarez Kelly (1966), Macho Callahan (1970) and Ben Casey (1961). He died on November 7, 1985 in Solano, California, USA.
Robert Morgan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...