James Haven

James Haven

Birthday: 11 May 1973, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: James Haven Voight
Height: 185 cm
James Haven, born in 1973 is the son of Jon Voight and Marcheline Bertrand, and his sister is Angelina Jolie. He went to the 1986 Oscars with his father, and then with his sister in 2000. In her acceptance speech, Angelina claimed to be "in love" with her brother, which resulted in bizarre gossip about incest, which both James & Jolie... Show more »
James Haven, born in 1973 is the son of Jon Voight and Marcheline Bertrand, and his sister is Angelina Jolie. He went to the 1986 Oscars with his father, and then with his sister in 2000. In her acceptance speech, Angelina claimed to be "in love" with her brother, which resulted in bizarre gossip about incest, which both James & Jolie have dismissed. Show less «
James Haven's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

James Haven'S roles