Catalina Larranaga

Catalina Larranaga

Birthday: 27 November 1969, El Paso, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Carol Larranaga
Catalina Larranaga was born on November 27, 1969 in El Paso, Texas, USA as Carol Larranaga. She is an actress and writer, known for Bare Witness (2002), Voyeur Confessions (2001) and The Exhibitionist Files (2002).
Catalina Larranaga's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...