Tracie Thoms

Tracie Thoms

Birthday: 19 August 1975, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Tracie Nicole Thoms
Height: 165 cm
Tracie Thoms was born on August 19, 1975 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Tracie Nicole Thoms. She is an actress and producer, known for Looper (2012), The Devil Wears Prada (2006) and Death Proof (2007).
Tracie Thoms's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...